LOMBARD VEHICLE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02597082

Registered office address
280 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH CAR CONTRACTS LIMITED 31 Jul 1991 - 31 Aug 2000
COPYPROUD LIMITED 02 Apr 1991 - 31 Jul 1991