Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DRC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02597031

Registered office address
Bedford House 1 Regal Lane, Soham, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB7 5BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNSTABLE RUBBER HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 Mar 1992 - 13 Dec 1995
SHELFCO (NO. 618) LIMITED 02 Apr 1991 - 09 Mar 1992