SYMMETRIKIT ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 02596401

Registered office address
Unit 9 Bromyard Road Trading Estate, Ledbury, Herefordshire, HR8 1NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2022
due by 10 March 2022

Last statement dated 24 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SYMMETRIKIT LIMITED 28 Mar 1991 - 05 Nov 1993