DARK HORSE MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 02596036

Registered office address
Grays Court 5 Nursery Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham, West Midlands, B15 3JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
DARK HORSE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 27 Mar 1991 - 21 Sep 2003