BIOGAS GENERATION LIMITED

Company number 02595644

Registered office address
Severn Trent Centre, 2 St John's Street, Coventry, CV1 2LZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANSIT LIMITED 26 Mar 1991 - 19 Jul 1991