ARLINGTON CAPITAL INVESTORS LIMITED

Company number 02594290

Registered office address
131-135 Temple Chambers, 3-7 Temple Avenue, London, EC4Y 0HP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 1615 LIMITED 22 Mar 1991 - 16 May 1991