LUCAS INGREDIENTS LIMITED

Company number 02593877

Registered office address
Thorpe Lea Manor, Thorpe Lea Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 8HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
DENNY FOODS LIMITED 21 Mar 1991 - 15 Jun 2000