Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A C EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02593023

Registered office address
124 Finchley Road, London, NW3 5JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2023
due by 2 April 2023

Last statement dated 19 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEXANDER CONSULTING LIMITED 26 Mar 1992 - 09 Sep 1992
ALEXANDER CONSULTING INTERNATIONAL MERGERS & ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 19 Mar 1991 - 26 Mar 1992