DARBY PARK PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02592836

Registered office address
Thomas Eggar House, Friary Lane, Chichester, West Sussex, PO19 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1059) LIMITED 19 Mar 1991 - 15 Jul 1991