ICL LIMITED

Company number 02591030

Registered office address
22 Baker Street, London, W1U 3BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ICL COMPUTERS LIMITED 01 May 1991 - 04 Apr 2002
RIBHEATH LIMITED 13 Mar 1991 - 01 May 1991