CITYSIDE TRAINING AND CONFERENCE CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 02591027

Registered office address
Clearwater House, 4-7 Manchester Street London, W1U 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TECTRAIN LIMITED 13 Mar 1991 - 27 Jul 1993