THE FINANCIAL BRIEF LIMITED

Company number 02589398

Registered office address
5 Alfred Street, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX1 4EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2021
due by 25 March 2021

Last statement dated 11 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STERTMUIR LIMITED 07 Mar 1991 - 14 May 1991