ISLE DESIGN AND MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 02588236

Registered office address
1 Regent Terrace, Doncaster, England, DN1 2EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
CALMBECK LIMITED 04 Mar 1991 - 18 Jun 1991