OLD PARK LAWN LIMITED

Company number 02586763

Registered office address
55 Station Road, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, HP9 1QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PARK LAWN ONE AND TWO MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD. 28 Feb 1991 - 23 Feb 2009