INTERSEC PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 02585240

Registered office address
Forest Lodge, Forest Road, Pyrford, Surrey, GU22 8NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
THREE BRIDGES PUBLISHING LIMITED 25 Feb 1991 - 19 Jul 1999