SPENCER & HALSTEAD LIMITED

Company number 02584476

Registered office address
Wheelabrator House 22 Edward Court, Broadheath, Altrincham, Cheshire, England, WA14 5GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLENTMERE LIMITED 21 Feb 1991 - 20 May 1991