LOXKO HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 02583998

Registered office address
22 Great James Street, London, WC1N 3ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2022
due by 6 March 2022

Last statement dated 20 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LOXKO VENTURE MANAGERS LTD 05 Dec 1994 - 17 Jul 2000
LONDON OXFORD & KOBE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 05 Apr 1991 - 05 Dec 1994
MAWLAW 101 LIMITED 20 Feb 1991 - 05 Apr 1991