SAI GLOBAL COMPLIANCE LIMITED

Company number 02583952

Registered office address
Partis House Davy Avenue, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, England, MK5 8HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2022
due by 6 March 2022

Last statement dated 20 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EASY I LIMITED 08 Dec 1995 - 17 Dec 2007
TRAINING MEDIA GROUP LIMITED 29 Apr 1991 - 08 Dec 1995
MAWLAW 97 LIMITED 20 Feb 1991 - 29 Apr 1991