TRULINE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02583437

Registered office address
30-31 St James Place, Mangotsfield, Bristol, BS16 9JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (699) LIMITED 18 Feb 1991 - 28 Mar 1991