NIGHTWATCH TELEPHONE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02583346

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 08 Aug 1991 - 31 Dec 1997
BURGINHALL 550 LIMITED 18 Feb 1991 - 08 Aug 1991