HARTCLIFFE LIMITED

Company number 02582323

Registered office address
I2 Mansfield, Hamilton Court Hamilton Way Oakham Business Park, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG18 5FB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHADOWCALL LIMITED 13 Feb 1991 - 04 Sep 1991