AURUM PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

Company number 02581060

Registered office address
Bampton Road, Romford, Essex, RM3 8UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALGER LIMITED 08 Feb 1991 - 03 Jul 1991