THE ORIGINAL POSTER COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02580821

Registered office address
Cathay Investments Ltd, 43 Friends Road, Croydon, United Kingdom, CR0 1ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2022
due by 11 February 2022

Last statement dated 28 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
DARLART LIMITED 07 Feb 1991 - 02 Apr 1991