GRAVITY RECORDS LIMITED

Company number 02579637

Registered office address
20 Fulham Broadway, London, SW6 1AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 348 LIMITED 04 Feb 1991 - 19 Jul 1995