ATLANTIC FOODS PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02579178

Registered office address
10 Watchmoor Park Riverside Way, Camberley, Surrey, England, GU15 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLANTIC FOODS LIMITED 08 Mar 1991 - 19 Nov 2003
SPEED 1078 LIMITED 01 Feb 1991 - 08 Mar 1991