ELGIN COURT LIMITED

Company number 02578621

Registered office address
Kings Business Centre, 90-92 King Edward Road, Nuneaton, England, CV11 4BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CORALEDGE LIMITED 31 Jan 1991 - 12 Apr 1991