SINCLAIR-STEVENSON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02577970

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RBCO 82 LIMITED 29 Jan 1991 - 15 Apr 1991