PORTSWOOD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02577679

Registered office address
Portswood House, 1 Hampshire Corporate Park, Chandlers Ford, Eastleighhants, SO53 3YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHEMESHIELD LIMITED 28 Jan 1991 - 30 Sep 1991