CARBASE PORTSMOUTH LIMITED

Company number 02577650

Registered office address
105 St Peter's Street, St Albans, AL1 3EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5020 - Maintenance & repair of motors
Previous company names
Name Period
T. STRATFORD LIMITED 22 Mar 1991 - 19 Jan 1993
T. STRATFORDS LIMITED 28 Jan 1991 - 22 Mar 1991