RENSOW PATISSERIE LIMITED

Company number 02575183

Registered office address
Head Office, Dunmow Road, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, England, CM23 5PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2022
due by 2 June 2022

Last statement dated 19 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAMENOTE LIMITED 21 Jan 1991 - 23 Jul 1991