LANDMARC SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 02574894

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, SE1 8RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH EAST BUILDING MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Sep 2004 - 24 Oct 2013
PRIDE (SERP) LTD 01 Jul 2004 - 07 Sep 2004
SOUTH EAST BUILDING MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Jan 1993 - 01 Jul 2004
PSA SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 18 Jan 1991 - 22 Jan 1993