AFRY MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02573801

Registered office address
King Charles House, Park End Street, Oxford, OX1 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
POYRY MANAGEMENT CONSULTING (UK) LIMITED 14 Jan 2011 - 15 Jun 2020
POYRY ENERGY (OXFORD) LIMITED 19 Jun 2006 - 14 Jan 2011
ILEX ENERGY CONSULTING LIMITED 12 Oct 2000 - 19 Jun 2006
ILEX ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED 15 Jan 1991 - 12 Oct 2000