INTER TRADE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02573504

Registered office address
7 Market Square, Bishops Castle, England, SY9 5BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
FIREMOUNT TYRES LIMITED 14 Jan 1991 - 08 Mar 1991