TOMATO LIMITED

Company number 02573431

Registered office address
55 Loudoun Road, London, NW8 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN WARWICKER LIMITED 11 Nov 1991 - 20 Jul 1995
ALPENBOND LIMITED 14 Jan 1991 - 11 Nov 1991