CRABTREE & EVELYN TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02573155

Registered office address
15 Bonhill Street London, United Kingdom, United Kingdom, EC2A 4DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOULDITAR NO. 157 LIMITED 11 Jan 1991 - 14 May 1991