Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SELKIRK HOUSE (WBRK) LIMITED

Company number 02570540

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery, Birmingham West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2023
due by 15 September 2023

Last statement dated 1 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARMCAUSE LIMITED 21 Dec 1990 - 04 Dec 1995