Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

B.P.B. (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02569005

Registered office address
1 Churchill Place, London, E14 5HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2023
due by 24 October 2023

Last statement dated 10 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BARSHELFCO (NO. 53) LIMITED 17 Dec 1990 - 22 Sep 1992