ERGON NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02568221

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERGEN PROPERTIES LIMITED 07 May 1991 - 26 Mar 1992
SPIRITLAUNCH LIMITED 13 Dec 1990 - 07 May 1991