DECALOG (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02567370

Registered office address
25 Canada Square, London, United Kingdom, E14 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPHECY SOFTWARE U.K. LIMITED 21 Feb 1991 - 22 Mar 1994
BONDEXPERT LIMITED 11 Dec 1990 - 21 Feb 1991