SHOR LIMITED

Company number 02566974

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOR PLC 12 Mar 1991 - 26 Jun 2009
GOPLAN LIMITED 10 Dec 1990 - 12 Mar 1991