MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number 02565912

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (GLASGOW) LIMITED 07 Mar 1991 - 15 May 1991
NEATOFFICE LIMITED 06 Dec 1990 - 07 Mar 1991