Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HELLOWEEN TOURING LIMITED

Company number 02565695

Registered office address
16 Dalmore Road, London, England, SE21 8HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2022
due by 11 December 2022

Last statement dated 27 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
LANZACREST LIMITED 05 Dec 1990 - 11 Feb 1991