FINE FIBRES LIMITED

Company number 02564799

Registered office address
Park View Mills, Raymond Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD5 8DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2021
due by 17 December 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MOTIVEFIRM LIMITED 03 Dec 1990 - 14 May 1991