Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABS EUROPE LTD.

Company number 02562251

Registered office address
111 Old Broad Street, London, England, EC2N 1AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2022
due by 2 December 2022

Last statement dated 18 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RECORDNOTION LIMITED 26 Nov 1990 - 09 Jan 1991