FRIENDS PPPLTC LIMITED

Company number 02561344

Registered office address
No. 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUN LIFETIME CARE LIMITED 10 Sep 2010 - 15 Mar 2011
SUN LIFETIME CARE PLC 06 Jul 2010 - 10 Sep 2010
PPP LIFETIME CARE PLC 17 Oct 1995 - 06 Jul 2010
PPP LIFETIME PLC 14 May 1991 - 17 Oct 1995
637TH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 22 Nov 1990 - 14 May 1991