AUTOGEN BIOCLEAR UK LIMITED

Company number 02559939

Registered office address
1 Orchard Place, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG8 6PX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOCLEAR UK LIMITED 19 Nov 1990 - 29 Nov 1994