Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROSPECT EDUCATIONAL AND PUBLIC SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02559059

Registered office address
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London, SW15 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ADT EDUCATIONAL AND PUBLIC SERVICES LIMITED 23 May 1991 - 21 Oct 1997
ADT EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 29 Jan 1991 - 23 May 1991
VIEWRECORD LIMITED 16 Nov 1990 - 29 Jan 1991