KINGFISHER INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02558762

Registered office address
3 Sheldon Square, Paddington, London, W2 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TODAYUNIQUE LIMITED 15 Nov 1990 - 04 Feb 1991