FINTRADE TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 02552592

Registered office address
Kings Wharf, 20-30 Kings Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 3EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2754 - Casting of other non-ferrous metals
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLOY WHEELS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 05 Feb 1991 - 03 Oct 2002
MISLEX (5) LIMITED 26 Oct 1990 - 05 Feb 1991