Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GODFREY DAVIS (TRUST) LIMITED

Company number 02551815

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 0akwood Court, Little Oak Drive Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2022
due by 12 October 2022

Last statement dated 28 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 239 LIMITED 25 Oct 1990 - 07 May 1991